Ergebnisse / Tabelle

U10-1 (E-Junioren Qual.-Staffel 10)

TSV Jesingen II VfL Kirchheim 1:13
VfL Kirchheim SGM Dettingen/Owen II 12:1
SGM Holzmaden/Ohmden II VfL Kirchheim 0:21
VfL Kirchheim SGEH 14:4
VfL Kirchheim TSV Wendlingen 27:0
SGM Lenningen VfL Kirchheim 0:18
VfL Kirchheim TSV Ötlingen II 4:2
Pl. Mannschaft Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 VfL Kirchheim 7 105:6 18
2 SG Erkenbrechtsweiler-Hochwang 7 44:29 12
3 SGM Dettingen/Owen II 7 40:26 12
4 TSV Jesingen II 7 29:26 12
5 TSV Ötlingen II 7 24:38 9
6 SGM Holzmaden/Ohmden II 7 20:43 7
7 TSV Wendlingen III 7 14:71 1
8 SGM Lenningen II 7 7:44 0

U10-2 (E-Junioren Qual.-Staffel 11)

VfL Kirchheim TSV Jesingen III 3:5
TSV Weilheim/Teck III VfL Kirchheim 0:5
VfL Kirchheim SGM Dettingen/Owen III 19:3
TSV Oberboihingen II VfL Kirchheim 2:7
VfL Kirchheim TSV Wolfschlugen 2:4
SGM Linsenhofen (Täle) IV VfL Kirchheim 3:3
Pl. Mannschaft Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 TSV Jesingen III 6 48:10 18
2 TSV Wolfschlugen II 6 28:12 15
3 VfL Kirchheim 6 39:17 10
4 TSV Weilheim/Teck III 6 20:23 7
5 SGM Dettingen/Owen III 6 32:40 6
6 SGM Linsenhofen (Täle) IV 6 14:41 4
7 TSV Oberboihingen II 6 9:47 1

Hauptsponsoren

Die letzten Spiele

Sa., 07.12.2019

U19 - SG Weinstadt 3:0

So., 08.12.2019

FC Esslingen - U17 3:1

TSV Deizisau - Herren 3:1

Fr., 10.01.2020

SGM Albershausen - U12/2 2:1

Die nächsten Spiele

Sa., 25.01.2020

SSV Ulm 1846 - U15 (14:00h)

Sa., 01.02.2020

U17 - Stuttgarter Kickers II (10:30h)

Herren - TSV Oberensingen (15:30h)

U19 - SC Geislingen (18:00h)

So., 02.02.2020

U17 - SSV Reutlingen (10:30h)

U19 - TSV Dettingen/Erms (12:30h)

Sa., 08.02.2020

U15 - SV Vaihingen (10:30h)

U19 - VfL Pfullingen (15:00h)

So., 09.02.2020
U16 - TSV Jesingen U17 (10:30h)

FV Oly. Laupheim - U17 (14:00h)

VfB Reichenbach - U19 (14:00h)

SV Ebersbach - Herren (14:00h)

Sa., 15.02.2020

TSG YB Reutlingen - U15 (14:00h)

Herren - SC Geislingen (14:00h)

BSB Berglen - U19 (14:30h)

FSV Waiblingen III - U14 (17:00h)

So., 16.02.2020

U19 - TSV Obere Fils (12:30h)

MTV Stuttgart - U15 (13:00h)

U16 - FSV Waiblingen II (17:00h)