Ergebnisse / Tabelle

U12-1 (D-Junioren Qual.-Staffel 5)

VfL Kirchheim SGM Aich/Neuenhaus 12:2
TSV Weilheim/Teck VfL Kirchheim 1:6
TSV Jesingen VfL Kirchheim 5:0
VfL Kirchheim 1. FC Frickenhausen 3:0
SGM Dettingen/Owen VfL Kirchheim 1:8
VfL Kirchheim SGM Altdorf/Grotbettl. 2:5
TSV Oberensingen VfL Kirchheim 2:1
Pl. Mannschaft Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 TSV Jesingen 7 70:3 21
2 SGM Altdorf/Großbettlingen/Raidwangen 7 49:15 18
3 TSV Oberensingen 7 24:16 15
4 VfL Kirchheim 7 32:16 12
5 TSV Weilheim/Teck 7 35:25 9
6 1. FC Frickenhausen 7 9:33 6
7 SGM Dettingen/Owen 7 10:65 3
8 SGM Aich/Neuenhaus 7 6:62 0

U12-2 (D-Junioren Qual.-Staffel 14)

VfL Kirchheim SGM Hattenhofen/Zell II 14:0
1. FC Rechberghausen II VfL Kirchheim 4:1
1. FC Eislingen III VfL Kirchheim 2:1
VfL Kirchheim TB Gingen/Fils 12:0
TPSG FA Göppingen VfL Kirchheim 1:3
VfL Kirchheim SV Ebersbach/Fils 13:0
TSV Ötlingen VfL Kirchheim 0:7
Pl. Mannschaft Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 1. FC Eislingen III 7 36:5 21
2 1. FC Rechberghausen II 7 38:9 18
3 VfL Kirchheim 7 51:7 15
4 TSV Ötlingen II 7 9:19 8
5 TB Gingen/Fils 7 14:23 7
6 TPSG FA Göppingen 7 14:23 7
7 SGM Hattenhofen/Zell II 7 4:37 6
8 SV Ebersbach/Fils 7 3:46 0

Testspiele

15.07.2019 SGM Dürnau II VfL Kirchheim 1:7
10.09.2019 TV Nellingen VfL Kirchheim 1:1
20.10.2019 VfL Kirchheim Stuttgarter Kickers U10 3:14
10.01.2020 SGM Albershausen VfL Kirchheim 2:1
22.02.2020 TV Aldingen VfL Kirchheim -:-
01.03.2020 TSV Weilheim VfL Kirchheim -:-
07.03.2020 VfL Kirchheim SSV Reutlingen U11 -:-
05.04.2020 VfL Kirchheim TSV Peiting -:-

Hauptsponsoren

Die letzten Spiele

Sa., 07.12.2019

U19 - SG Weinstadt 3:0

So., 08.12.2019

FC Esslingen - U17 3:1

TSV Deizisau - Herren 3:1

Fr., 10.01.2020

SGM Albershausen - U12/2 2:1

Die nächsten Spiele

Sa., 25.01.2020

SSV Ulm 1846 - U15 (14:00h)

Sa., 01.02.2020

U17 - Stuttgarter Kickers II (10:30h)

Herren - TSV Oberensingen (15:30h)

U19 - SC Geislingen (18:00h)

So., 02.02.2020

U17 - SSV Reutlingen (10:30h)

U19 - TSV Dettingen/Erms (12:30h)

Sa., 08.02.2020

U15 - SV Vaihingen (10:30h)

U19 - VfL Pfullingen (15:00h)

So., 09.02.2020
U16 - TSV Jesingen U17 (10:30h)

FV Oly. Laupheim - U17 (14:00h)

VfB Reichenbach - U19 (14:00h)

SV Ebersbach - Herren (14:00h)

Sa., 15.02.2020

TSG YB Reutlingen - U15 (14:00h)

Herren - SC Geislingen (14:00h)

BSB Berglen - U19 (14:30h)

FSV Waiblingen III - U14 (17:00h)

So., 16.02.2020

U19 - TSV Obere Fils (12:30h)

MTV Stuttgart - U15 (13:00h)

U16 - FSV Waiblingen II (17:00h)